Home

Products

Ultraviolet Laser
266nm 355nm 375nm 396nm
Blue Laser
405nm 435nm 450nm 457nm
473nm 480nm 488nm 491nm
Green Laser
501nm 515nm 520nm 523nm
526nm 532nm 543nm 556nm
Yellow Laser
561nm 589nm 593nm
Red Laser
635nm 639nm 640nm 650nm
655nm 656nm 660nm 671nm
685nm 690nm 705nm 722nm
730nm
Infrared Laser Modules
750nm 785nm 808nm 830nm
850nm 885nm 914nm 915nm
940nm 946nm 965nm 975nm
980nm 1030nm 1047nm 1053nm
1064nm 1085nm 1112nm 1122nm
1313nm 1319nm 1342nm 1444nm
1450nm 1470nm 1550nm 1870nm
1900nm 1940nm
Low Noise Laser
473nm 520nm 532nm 543nm
556nm 561nm 593nm 635nm
640nm 650nm 655nm 660nm
671nm 685nm 690nm 705nm
730nm 885nm 914nm 915nm
940nm 946nm 965nm 975nm
980nm 1030nm 1047nm 1085nm
1112nm 1122nm 1313nm 1319nm
1342nm 1444nm 1450nm 1470nm
1550nm
Single Longitude Mode Laser
457nm 473nm 526nm 532nm
561nm 671nm 1064nm 1342nm
Single Mode Fiber Coupled Pigtailed Laser Diode or Laser Module
Multi Mode Fiber Coupled Pigtailed Laser Diode or Laser Module
Single Mode  Polarization Maintaining  Fiber Coupled Pigtailed Laser Diode or Laser Module
Fiber Coupling Laser
Fiber Amplifier
Single Frequency  & Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser

Broadband Fiber Laser

Wavelength Tunable Fiber Laser

Picosecond Pulse Fiber Laser

RGB White Laser
He-Ne Laser System
Laser Pointer and Laser Gun sight
Fiber Accessories
Laser Optic
Laser Diode
Laser Eyewear

Services

Contact US

Laser Eyewear Goggle

Note:
1) Several style of the laser eyewear can be chosen according to our custom. The different style if you chosen, please contact us directly.
2) The Optical Density list in the chart is the lowest O.D in laser protection. We can provide higher O.D (eg: 5+, 6+, 7+) eyewear used in difference palace.

To meet the demand of our customers, we can provide all kind of manufactures. A custom-designed safety eyewear can be supplied.

SL-1

SL-3

SL-4

SL-7


Copyright © by Shanghai Sail Laser Technology Co., Ltd.