Home

Products

Ultraviolet Laser
266nm 355nm 375nm 396nm
Blue Laser
405nm 435nm 450nm 457nm
473nm 480nm 488nm 491nm
Green Laser
501nm 515nm 520nm 523nm
526nm 532nm 543nm 556nm
Yellow Laser
561nm 589nm 593nm
Red Laser
635nm 639nm 640nm 650nm
655nm 656nm 660nm 671nm
685nm 690nm 705nm 722nm
730nm      
Infrared Laser Modules
750nm 785nm 808nm 830nm
850nm 885nm 914nm 915nm
940nm 946nm 965nm 975nm
980nm 1030nm 1047nm 1053nm
1064nm 1085nm 1112nm 1122nm
1313nm 1319nm 1342nm 1444nm
1450nm 1470nm 1550nm 1870nm
1900nm 1940nm    
Low Noise Laser
473nm 520nm 532nm 543nm
556nm 561nm 593nm 635nm
640nm 650nm 655nm 660nm
671nm 685nm 690nm 705nm
730nm 885nm 914nm 915nm
940nm 946nm 965nm 975nm
980nm 1030nm 1047nm 1085nm
1112nm 1122nm 1313nm 1319nm
1342nm 1444nm 1450nm 1470nm
1550nm      
Single Longitude Mode Laser
457nm 473nm 526nm 532nm
561nm 671nm 1064nm 1342nm
Single Mode Fiber Coupled Pigtailed Laser Diode or Laser Module
Multi Mode Fiber Coupled Pigtailed Laser Diode or Laser Module
Single Mode  Polarization Maintaining  Fiber Coupled Pigtailed Laser Diode or Laser Module
Fiber Coupling Laser
Fiber Amplifier
Single Frequency  & Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser

Broadband Fiber Laser

Wavelength Tunable Fiber Laser

Picosecond Pulse Fiber Laser

RGB White Laser
He-Ne Laser System
Laser Pointer and Laser Gun sight
Fiber Accessories
Laser Optic
Laser Diode
Laser Eyewear

Services

Contact US

 

532nm Green Laser

532nm Compact Green Laser Module
532nm Green Laser Dot Module
532nm Green Laser Line Module
532nm Green Laser Cross Line Module
532nm Green Laser Module With DC Adapter
Green Laser Focus Adjusting Module
Lowest power 532nm <1mW Green Laser Module
532nm Green Laser Line Module With Powell Lens
532nm Green Laser Module With TTL Modulation
532nm Green Laser Column
 
521nm Laser Set
532nm Green Laser 1-50mw
532nm Green Laser 50-200mw
532nm Green Laser 200-300mw
532nm Green Laser 300-500mw
532nm Green Laser 500-800mw
532nm Green Laser 800-1500mw
532nm Green Laser 2-2.5W
532nm Green Laser 2-5W
532nm Green Laser With 12VDC Power Supply
532nm Green Laser Power Adjusting
 
532nm Low Noise Laser Set
532nm Lower Noise Laser
 
532nm Single Longitude Mode Laser Set
532nm Single Longitude Mode Green Laser
 
532nm Fiber Coupling Laser
532nm Fiber Coupling Laser Module
532nm Fiber Coupling Laser Set
 
532nm Green Laser Pointer
Green Laser Pointer
Wireless Green Laser Pointer
Green Laser Water-proof Pointer

Copyright © 2004-2013 by Shanghai Sail Laser Technology Co., Ltd.